Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, SPENCER DRIVE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S65 4PZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£218,000
+35.4%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£161,000
+17.5%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,000
-2.1%
Sold on 9 October 2007
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+55.6%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+79.7%
Sold on 9 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£39,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,050
Sold on 5 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S65 4PZ
← Back to All Properties