Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, COLUMBINE ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 2YA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.6%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+60.6%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+10.0%
Sold on 10 February 2014
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+140.0%
Sold on 1 July 2004
Terraced
+£87,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 21 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 2YA
← Back to All Properties