Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BANKSIDE COURT, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 3JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.3%
Price Change
-£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£72,000
-36.3%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+182.5%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 24 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 3JD
← Back to All Properties