66, ISIS CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 9LY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.0%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£182,500+137.0%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Terraced
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000+54.0%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+17.6%
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 15 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1