Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HILLCREST COURT, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP21 4YJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+54.4%
Sold on 20 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,500
+77.4%
Sold on 28 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+162.5%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 2 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP21 4YJ
← Back to All Properties