Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, RYBURN ROAD, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
L39 4SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
27 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
-4.3%
Sold on 27 May 2014
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+42.3%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 8 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L39 4SD
← Back to All Properties