31, BRAIDING CRESCENT, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 3LU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£255,000+0.0%
Sold on 8 April 2021
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000+24.4%
Sold on 9 December 2020
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000+10.8%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1