Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, MOUNTSIDE CRESCENT, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M25 3JH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+746.2%
Price Change
+£291,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+746.2%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£291,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 9 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M25 3JH
← Back to All Properties