Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BIRCH CLOSE, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 1NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£595,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£95,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£595,000
+19.0%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£499,950
+12.3%
Sold on 16 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£445,000
-0.3%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Semi-Detached
-£1,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£446,200
Sold on 29 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 1NR
← Back to All Properties