Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, OLD SCHOOL PLACE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 7FY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£383,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£383,000
+41.6%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,500
+8.2%
Sold on 7 April 2008
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 7FY
← Back to All Properties