Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, CHATSWORTH ROAD, PRESCOT, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
L35 8LQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.3%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+47.3%
Sold on 11 April 2023
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+36.6%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+90.7%
Sold on 15 December 2003
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 24 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L35 8LQ
← Back to All Properties