Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, MALLOWS GREEN, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM19 5SD
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+8.1%
Sold on 9 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£148,000
+55.8%
Sold on 8 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£95,000
-1.6%
Sold on 17 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£96,500
+21.4%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,500
+32.5%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+81.8%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 8 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM19 5SD
← Back to All Properties