Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, FREEMANTLE STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.7%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£175,000
+70.7%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+156.3%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9LF
← Back to All Properties