6, FRIENDSHIP AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M18 7HH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+265.9%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£75,000+265.9%
Sold on 5 March 2018
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£20,500-6.8%
Sold on 6 March 2003
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000+63.0%
Sold on 13 July 1999
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1