6, DESBOROUGH WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR7 0RR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£376,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£376,000+4.4%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000+100.1%
Sold on 24 January 2023
Detached
+£180,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950+136.9%
Sold on 8 March 2007
Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 23 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1