Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HALL STREET, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 2JE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.8%
Price Change
+£87,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+74.8%
Sold on 23 March 2015
Terraced
+£87,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,250
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 2JE
← Back to All Properties