12, BARISTOW CLOSE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH2 2EA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,250
Last Sold Price
19 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£1,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£163,250-1.0%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
-£1,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,950+114.2%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
+£87,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+19.4%
Sold on 20 November 1998
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 5 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1