Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, THE ELMS, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7UX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£729,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.0%
Price Change
+£429,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£729,000
+143.0%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£429,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,995
Sold on 31 July 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 7UX
← Back to All Properties