Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MANOR CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK17 9DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.8%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+80.8%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+176.7%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Terraced
+£116,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 8 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 9DJ
← Back to All Properties