Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, RICHINGS WAY, IVER, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL0 9DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£993,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£273,828 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£993,000
+38.1%
Sold on 16 September 2021
Detached
+£273,828 from previous sale
Sale #3
£719,172
+48.3%
Sold on 20 August 2013
Detached
+£234,172 from previous sale
Sale #2
£485,000
Sold on 22 May 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL0 9DA
← Back to All Properties