Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
178, TONBRIDGE ROAD, MAIDSTONE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME18 5NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£250,000
+37.4%
Sold on 8 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+51.7%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 24 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME18 5NS
← Back to All Properties