Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, CRANBOURNE PARK, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 0NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+41.4%
Sold on 2 December 2015
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+75.7%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 0NX
← Back to All Properties