Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, GAINSBOROUGH ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT19 9DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+0.0%
Sold on 17 November 2009
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+50.2%
Sold on 10 June 2009
Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
+105.3%
Sold on 12 February 2001
Detached
+£59,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,750
Sold on 8 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT19 9DG
← Back to All Properties