Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BROOKSIDE ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 3PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,950
Last Sold Price
13 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£51,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£246,950
+26.6%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+68.1%
Sold on 27 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 9 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 3PQ
← Back to All Properties