Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, MOORGATE AVENUE, MANSFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
NG19 8SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
-4.2%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
-0.8%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Semi-Detached
-£995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,995
Sold on 16 December 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 8SS
← Back to All Properties