Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 9PN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
17 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.1%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,500
+137.1%
Sold on 17 August 2006
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 9PN
← Back to All Properties