6, BILLY LANE, HEBDEN BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX7 8RY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+352.8%
Price Change
+£124,667 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+352.8%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Terraced
+£124,667 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,333-33.3%
Sold on 24 June 2002
Terraced
-£17,667 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 23 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1