Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, PRIORY CLOSE, SHERINGHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR26 8SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+33.4%
Sold on 24 May 2017
Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+271.0%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Detached
+£131,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 18 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR26 8SL
← Back to All Properties