2, FINSTOCK GREEN, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 9YU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.4%
Price Change
+£120,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+92.4%
Sold on 8 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950+55.6%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£46,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 17 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1