Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, NEW STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 5PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,500
Last Sold Price
21 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,500
+0.4%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
-4.0%
Sold on 9 December 2009
Semi-Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 23 February 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 5PN
← Back to All Properties