Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BROOK STREET, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO32 1AX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£156,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£450,000
+53.1%
Sold on 21 March 2024
Terraced
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£294,000
Sold on 18 June 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO32 1AX
← Back to All Properties