Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, PARK ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 2SR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£941,465
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.6%
Price Change
+£408,465 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£941,465
+76.6%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Detached
+£408,465 from previous sale
Sale #2
£533,000
Sold on 11 March 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 2SR
← Back to All Properties