Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, SURRENDEN LODGE, SURRENDEN ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 6QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.3%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,000
+89.3%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+72.4%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 12 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 6QB
← Back to All Properties