Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, PARKWAY, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP13 0SS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£14,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£86,000
+19.9%
Sold on 19 April 2000
Detached
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,750
Sold on 24 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP13 0SS
← Back to All Properties