12, GLOUCESTER VIEW, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO5 4EB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.4%
Price Change
+£232,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£415,000+127.4%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Terraced
+£232,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500+19.7%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500+65.8%
Sold on 27 June 2001
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 1 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1