Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, BELGRAVE ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 7UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.1%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+91.1%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+82.6%
Sold on 20 August 2001
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 18 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 7UA
← Back to All Properties