Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, NORTH STREET, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 6BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£83,000
+10.7%
Sold on 29 January 2018
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,950
-9.7%
Sold on 17 January 2011
Terraced
-£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+137.1%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 10 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 6BD
← Back to All Properties