50, BROOKLANDS DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG4 3GU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£302,500
Last Sold Price
17 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£52,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£302,500+21.0%
Sold on 17 June 2014
Detached
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950+54.3%
Sold on 8 September 2005
Detached
+£87,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000+11.8%
Sold on 6 June 2001
Detached
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 12 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1