UNIT G19, X1 TOWN HALL, BEXLEY SQUARE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M3 6DD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£73,950
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.9%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£73,950-12.9%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 25 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1