Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, ROWDITCH AVENUE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 3LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,250
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£3,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£143,250
+2.3%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+32.1%
Sold on 18 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 5 March 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 3LD
← Back to All Properties