APARTMENT 21, CALDER EDGE, TROOPER LANE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX3 9LS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£78,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£78,000+3.3%
Sold on 31 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500-51.3%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£79,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 29 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1