Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, RETTENDON DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+17.5%
Sold on 18 December 2007
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000
+13.3%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500
+33.2%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£36,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 27 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2PJ
← Back to All Properties