Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ANDORRA, CEMETERY ROAD, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 7NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,500
Last Sold Price
13 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£15,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£140,500
+12.4%
Sold on 13 January 2016
Detached
+£15,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+45.3%
Sold on 18 July 2011
Detached
+£38,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 29 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 7NR
← Back to All Properties