Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, HODGSON COURT, BURNAGE LANE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M19 2HE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-43.5%
Price Change
-£53,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,000
-43.5%
Sold on 25 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,950
Sold on 15 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M19 2HE
← Back to All Properties