Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, SONNING DRIVE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV9 5QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+40.0%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+33.9%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+93.1%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 9 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV9 5QN
← Back to All Properties