Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, LONGFELLOW PARADE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.6%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+85.6%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
+38.6%
Sold on 15 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 8 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9BX
← Back to All Properties