Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, WINDRUSH DRIVE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7TR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.5%
Price Change
+£104,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+90.5%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,500
Sold on 25 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7TR
← Back to All Properties