190, WOODS LANE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE22 3UE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£40,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.1%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£40,000+158.1%
Sold on 22 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,500+40.9%
Sold on 5 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 27 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1