Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ALLEN DRIVE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP14 4SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+37.0%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+86.2%
Sold on 22 October 2007
Detached
+£169,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,000
Sold on 13 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP14 4SS
← Back to All Properties