Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, WYKEN AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 3BY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.4%
Price Change
+£94,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£247,500
+61.4%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Terraced
+£94,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,350
Sold on 2 September 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 3BY
← Back to All Properties